Ashley Furniture
Filter
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Bed Size
Color
Top Products
Material
Manual
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Sub Brand
Lamp Type
Throw Fabric
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Rug Special Feature
Bed Style
Table Shape
Pearce-Pike Sectional
Ashley FurnitureStretch out and settle in with this reclining sectional with console, designed to make laid-back living the main event. Soft faux leather upholste...
View full detailsReal Moments Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureAre you ready to immerse yourself in the ultimate home theater experience? Whether you’re streaming a series, reveling in a playlist or gaming wit...
View full detailsReal Moments Recliner
Ashley FurnitureAre you ready to immerse yourself in the ultimate home theater experience? Whether you’re streaming a series, reveling in a playlist or gaming wit...
View full detailsReal Moments Sofa
Ashley FurnitureAre you ready to immerse yourself in the ultimate home theater experience? Whether you’re streaming a series, reveling in a playlist or gaming wit...
View full detailsSableridge Rug Large
Ashley FurnitureThis rug is a beautiful expression of tradition. It eloquently features a botanical motif in subtle shades of ivory, taupe and camel. Well-suited ...
View full detailsSableridge Rug Extra Large
Ashley FurnitureThis rug is a beautiful expression of tradition. It eloquently features a botanical motif in subtle shades of ivory, taupe and camel. Well-suited ...
View full detailsSimpleJoy Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureThis oversized accent ottoman is a cozy interpretation of casual contemporary style. Its super-soft corduroy makes kicking up your feet or taking ...
View full detailsSimpleJoy 3-Piece Sectional w/ Chaise
Ashley FurnitureThis sectional with chaise is a cozy interpretation of casual contemporary style. Its super-soft corduroy makes curling up with a book or your fav...
View full detailsTorinette Rug Extra Large
Ashley FurnitureMarvel at the modern stylings of this area rug. Showcasing a tantalizing texture with faux fur, this abstract piece elevates your decor with its a...
View full detailsTorinette Rug Large
Ashley FurnitureMarvel at the modern stylings of this area rug. Showcasing a tantalizing texture with faux fur, this abstract piece elevates your decor with its a...
View full detailsValo Floor Lamp
Ashley FurnitureReach for high design with this arc lamp. Its white marble and goldtone metal add an elegant modernity to any space. And the adjustable neck and a...
View full detailsVarnler Rug Large
Ashley FurnitureInvite a casual boho vibe into your space. Showcasing a distressed medallion design, this rug can mix and match with other accents to curate an ec...
View full detailsVinlett Rug Large
Ashley FurnitureAdd abstract flair to your floor with this rug. In a mixed palette of cool hues and muted neutrals, it’s a subtly striking way to add contemporary...
View full detailsWernmen Wall Art
Ashley FurnitureBold, contemporary and utterly beautiful. Large in stature, this wall art transforms neutral hues into an impressively abstract design. Vertical a...
View full detailsAshbourne Estate Sectional with Chaise
Ashley FurnitureThis magnificently modular double chaise sectional is sure to become a focal point in your living area. Its plush boucle fabric and sink-in-soft f...
View full detailsOliandon Bedroom Set
Ashley FurnitureThis bedroom collection delivers a fresh, trend-right spin on rustic design. Its natural wood tones, minimal lines and dimensional detailing create...
View full detailsAnniversary Edition Firm Innerspring Mattress
Ashley FurnitureAre you ready for a good night's sleep? This twin mattress offers pressure relief in all the right areas. Its firm support foam, gel memory foam a...
View full detailsAnniversary Edition Pillowtop Innerspring Mattress
Ashley FurnitureLay down in the incredible comfort of this plush pillow top twin mattress and you'll find yourself drifting to sleep in moments. Masterfully craft...
View full detailsAnniversary Edition Plush Innerspring Mattress
Ashley FurnitureLet ultimate comfort ease the day's stress with this twin mattress. With multiple layers of super-soft foam—including gel memory foam for pressure...
View full detailsMaylee Dining Room Set
Ashley FurnitureFrom its ornamental appliques to its large scale, this dining package makes a bold statement. With ornate details, the opulent set wows with stunn...
View full detailsSharlance Bedroom Set
Ashley FurnitureTaking a timeless approach to bedroom beauty, this bedroom package brings easygoing elegance to the everyday. With its light brown wood tone, it s...
View full detailsSharlance Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureTaking a timeless approach to bedroom beauty, this dresser with mirror brings easygoing elegance to the everyday. With its light brown wood tone, ...
View full detailsSharlance King Upholstered Bed
Ashley FurnitureTaking a timeless approach to bedroom beauty, this king upholstered bed brings easygoing elegance to the everyday. Softly upholstered in a neutral...
View full detailsTaffenbrook Chest of Drawers
Ashley FurnitureStyle, simplicity and charm are hallmarks of this chest of drawers. Created with casual spaces in mind, it has the versatility to suit styles from...
View full detailsAshley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Treasure Hunt Furniture (SALINAS,CA) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.